|
Referees: | None | Commissioner: | Patryk Kanjerski | Scorer: | Patryk Kanjerski | Foul: | Technical | Unsportsmanlike | Disqualification |
SP Oleśnica | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
4 | Aleksandra Lalewicz * | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amelia Losin * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriela Kotlarz * (kpt.) | 2 | 22:00 | 1/9 | 11% | -2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
7 | Mariola Cepil * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oliwia Poniewierska * | 0 | 18:17 | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Poniewierska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anna Duda | 0 | 03:43 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
11 | Natalia Jankowska | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Aleksandra Studzizur | 0 | 22:00 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
13 | Julia Czaplak | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
14 | Emilia Skorska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Klaudia Masternak | 2 | 22:00 | 1/7 | 14% | -2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | ||||||
sum | 4 | 110:00 | 2/18 | 11% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
coach: Dorota Mrówka-Panek | team: | 6 | 3 | coach: |
PSP Dąbrowa | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Korzekwa * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Jagielska * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zuzanna Kolodziej * | 6 | 22:00 | 2/9 | 22% | 0/1 | 0% | 2/4 | 50% | +2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | -1 | |||
7 | Julia Kruczek * | 0 | 22:00 | +2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
8 | Agnieszka Hunzek * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
9 | Justyna Florianowicz | 0 | 03:53 | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10 | Klaudia Brzozowska | 0 | 18:07 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
11 | Natalia Deker | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Julia Langner | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Anna Zielonka | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Emilia Myszkiewicz | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Bianka Walkow | ||||||||||||||||||
sum | 6 | 110:00 | 2/13 | 15% | 0/1 | 0% | 2/4 | 50% | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
coach: Bartłomiej Walków | team: | 4 | 1 | coach: |